Skip to the content

Replay of the Kranj Cup finals Pallavolo Padova : Fino Kaposvar

Live stream

Sign in

logo mainlogo darklogo light
  • home page
  • commentary
  • TV odbojka [TV volleyball]
    • first A | first B | second national | third national league | men’s volleyball | s. 25/26
      • league tables
      • fixtures & results
      • teams of the national championship
    • Slovenian Volleyball Cup S. 25/26
  • SlovenščinaSlovenščina
  • English (US)English (US)
Tickets
logo main
  • home page
  • commentary
  • TV odbojka [TV volleyball]
    • first A | first B | second national | third national league | men’s volleyball | s. 25/26
      • league tables
      • fixtures & results
      • teams of the national championship
    • Slovenian Volleyball Cup S. 25/26
  • SlovenščinaSlovenščina
  • English (US)English (US)
Tickets
logo main
  • home page
  • commentary
  • TV odbojka [TV volleyball]
    • first A | first B | second national | third national league | men’s volleyball | s. 25/26
      • league tables
      • fixtures & results
      • teams of the national championship
    • Slovenian Volleyball Cup S. 25/26
  • SlovenščinaSlovenščina
  • English (US)English (US)
Home25/26Men's Third National Volleyball League1st match day 3rd NVLTriglav Kranj III
  • Results
  • Lestvica

Score

18/4/26
: : 3 : 1
Koper
Sports hall of the Anton Ukmar Elementary School, Koper
Triglav Kranj III
11/4/26
0 : 3
Triglav Kranj III
Planina Sports Hall, Kranj
Penca Celje
28/3/26
3 : 0
Ringer Žirovnica
Pod stolom Hall, Žirovnica
Triglav Kranj III
21/3/26
: : 0 : 3
Triglav Kranj III
Planina Sports Hall, Kranj
Braslovče
14/3/26
: : 3 : 0
Križevci
Športna dvorana OŠ Križevci, Križevci pri Ljutomeru
Triglav Kranj III
6/3/26
: : 0 : 3
Triglav Kranj III
Planina Sports Hall, Kranj
Črnuče III
13/2/26
: : 0 : 3
Triglav Kranj III
Planina Sports Hall, Kranj
Ljutomer
7/2/26
: : 3 : 0
SEP Mokronog
Športna dvorana OŠ Mokronog
Triglav Kranj III
24/1/26
: : 1 : 3
TAB Mežica
Mežica Sports Hall
Triglav Kranj III

3rd National Volleyball League 25/26

#TeamPOINTSWONLOSTSETS RATIOPOINTS RATIOPLAYED
1Ringer ZirovnicaRinger Žirovnica481642.0771.13620
2Ok ljutomer logoLjutomer461642.0381.14420
3SEP mokronog logoSEP Mokronog441642.1741.18620
4Odbojkarski klub hoceHoče II421461.7501.13520
5Krizevci logoKriževci401281.8461.11420
6BraslovceBraslovče321191.1431.08020
7KoperKoper319110.9760.98820
8Celje logoPenca Celje227130.7670.91020
9CrnuceČrnuče III134160.4120.88620
10TAB MezicaTAB Mežica73170.2730.74720
11Merkur Triglav KranjTriglav Kranj III52180.1400.71620
Sponsor
Braslovce (96 x 96 px) OK Crnuce logo (96 x 96 px) Hoce 1947 (195 x 162 px) (128 x 106 px) koper (96 x 96 px) Krizevci 196 (96 x 96 px) Odbojkarski klub ljutomer (96 x 96 px) Celje logo(96 x 96 px) Ringer Zirovnica (96 x 96 px) TAB Mezica (96 x 96 px) SEP Mokronog (96 x 96 px) merkur triglav kranj (96 x 96 px)

TV odbojka

volleyball and beach volleyball live streams and commentary.

LATEST COMMENTARIES

fuzinar-alpacem-enajsti-krog
Match Day Lineup
21/12/25
Starting Line-up of the 11th Match-Day: Sporklub First Volleyball League (Men)
Kosmina in Koncilja za Krko blokirata Omana iz Calcit Volley. Foto: Krka.
Match Day Lineup
14/12/25
Starting line-up of the tenth match-day
Crtomir Bosnjak foto Jan Ursic
Match Day Lineup
8/12/25
Starting line-up of the ninth match-day
ach volley toncek.stern korektor kroga december tretji 2025
Match Day Lineup
4/12/25
Starting line-up of the eighth match day

LAST MATCHES STREAMED

Pallavolo Padova : Fino Kaposvar | finale moški | Pokal Kranja | NE, 27. 9.
Črnuče : Triglav Kranj (1B NVL, 12th Match-Day)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8LCpexRp62Q
Črnuče : Calcit Volley (Slovenia Cup, 1/8)

© 2025 vòlej.si/en | contact: Marko Savić MA, MBA | m: +386 41 730 882 | e: marko@savic.cc

Terms and conditions

Privacy Policy

Cookies

w

vòlejbala

Web-station of indoor and beach volleyball in Slovenia featuring results, league tables, previews and the weekly starting line-up of the current matchday, as well as live broadcasts of Sportklub First Division matches.

Provider of media coverage for sports federations, sports clubs, and organizations hosting competitions.

We follow, manage, and commentate on national and international volleyball and beach volleyball competitions for both adult and youth categories.