Skip to the content

Replay of the Kranj Cup finals Pallavolo Padova : Fino Kaposvar

Live stream

Sign in

logo mainlogo darklogo light
  • home page
  • commentary
  • TV odbojka [TV volleyball]
    • superleague | first league | second league east | second league west | men’s volleyball | s. 26/27
    • #16960 (no title)
      • first A | first B | second national | third national league | men’s volleyball | s. 25/26
        • league tables
        • teams of the national championship
      • Slovenian Volleyball Cup S. 25/26
  • SlovenščinaSlovenščina
  • English (US)English (US)
Tickets
logo main
  • home page
  • commentary
  • TV odbojka [TV volleyball]
    • superleague | first league | second league east | second league west | men’s volleyball | s. 26/27
    • #16960 (no title)
      • first A | first B | second national | third national league | men’s volleyball | s. 25/26
        • league tables
        • teams of the national championship
      • Slovenian Volleyball Cup S. 25/26
  • SlovenščinaSlovenščina
  • English (US)English (US)
Tickets
logo main
  • home page
  • commentary
  • TV odbojka [TV volleyball]
    • superleague | first league | second league east | second league west | men’s volleyball | s. 26/27
    • #16960 (no title)
      • first A | first B | second national | third national league | men’s volleyball | s. 25/26
        • league tables
        • teams of the national championship
      • Slovenian Volleyball Cup S. 25/26
  • SlovenščinaSlovenščina
  • English (US)English (US)
Home25/261B men's pool regular season1st match day 1BHoče
  • Results
  • Lestvica
  • Players

Score

6/3/26
: : 0 : 3
KEKOOprema Žužemberk
Sports hall of Žužemberk Elementary School
Hoče
28/2/26
: : 1 : 3
Hoče
Večnamenska športna dvorana Hoče, Hoče
Špan Brezovica
21/2/26
3 : 0
Črnuče
Maks Pečar Hall, Črnuče
Hoče
14/2/26
: : 3 : 0
Hoče
Večnamenska športna dvorana Hoče, Hoče
Triglav Kranj II
7/2/26
: : 3 : 1
Hoče
Večnamenska športna dvorana Hoče, Hoče
SIP Šempeter
1/2/26
3 : 0 : 3
Ljubljana Volley
Krim Hall, Ljubljana
Hoče
24/1/26
3 : 0 : 3 : 0
Hoče
Večnamenska športna dvorana Hoče, Hoče
Šoštanj Topolšica
17/1/26
3 : 2
Hoče
Multipurpose sports hall Hoče
SIP Šempeter
13/1/26
1 : 3
Triglav Kranj II
Planina Sports Hall, Kranj
Hoče

First B League 25/26

#TeamPOINTSWONLOSTSETS RATIOPOINTS RATIOPLAYED
1Span brezovicaŠpan Brezovica551923.4121.21021
2CrnuceČrnuče431471.6061.11121
3Odbojkarski klub hoceHoče401561.2250.94921
4Ljubljana VolleyLjubljana Volley3311101.0000.97021
5Sip SempeterSIP Šempeter3210111.1181.00021
6Sostanj TopolsicaŠoštanj Topolšica288130.7830.89221
7Odbojkarski klub zuzemberkKEKOOprema Žužemberk124170.3390.83521
8Merkur Triglav KranjTriglav Kranj II93180.3160.83921
2 Kavnik Andraž
3 Javornik Bojan Jan
6 Ferk Tim
8 Porekar Rok
9 Špindler Rok
11 Jovanov Filip
12 Lokvenec Vojdan
15 Kop Jaka
16 Jamnikar Žan
17 Horvat Anej
18 Gregorc Planinc Kyan
20 Semprimožnik Matevž
24 Miko Luka
27 Hribernik Žiga

Sponsor
Braslovce (96 x 96 px) OK Crnuce logo (96 x 96 px) Hoce 1947 (195 x 162 px) (128 x 106 px) koper (96 x 96 px) Krizevci 196 (96 x 96 px) Odbojkarski klub ljutomer (96 x 96 px) Celje logo(96 x 96 px) Ringer Zirovnica (96 x 96 px) TAB Mezica (96 x 96 px) SEP Mokronog (96 x 96 px) merkur triglav kranj (96 x 96 px)

TV odbojka

volleyball and beach volleyball live streams and commentary.

LATEST COMMENTARIES

fuzinar-alpacem-enajsti-krog
Match Day Lineup
21/12/25
Starting Line-up of the 11th Match-Day: Sporklub First Volleyball League (Men)
Kosmina in Koncilja za Krko blokirata Omana iz Calcit Volley. Foto: Krka.
Match Day Lineup
14/12/25
Starting line-up of the tenth match-day
Crtomir Bosnjak foto Jan Ursic
Match Day Lineup
8/12/25
Starting line-up of the ninth match-day
ach volley toncek.stern korektor kroga december tretji 2025
Match Day Lineup
4/12/25
Starting line-up of the eighth match day

LAST MATCHES STREAMED

Pallavolo Padova : Fino Kaposvar | finale moški | Pokal Kranja | NE, 27. 9.
Črnuče : Triglav Kranj (1B NVL, 12th Match-Day)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8LCpexRp62Q
Črnuče : Calcit Volley (Slovenia Cup, 1/8)

© 2025 vòlej.si/en | contact: Marko Savić MA, MBA | m: +386 41 730 882 | e: marko@savic.cc

Terms and conditions

Privacy Policy

Cookies

w

vòlejbala

Web-station of indoor and beach volleyball in Slovenia featuring results, league tables, previews and the weekly starting line-up of the current matchday, as well as live broadcasts of Sportklub First Division matches.

Provider of media coverage for sports federations, sports clubs, and organizations hosting competitions.

We follow, manage, and commentate on national and international volleyball and beach volleyball competitions for both adult and youth categories.