Skip to the content

Replay of the Kranj Cup finals Pallavolo Padova : Fino Kaposvar

Live stream

Sign in

logo mainlogo darklogo light
  • home page
  • commentary
  • TV odbojka [TV volleyball]
    • first A | first B | second national | third national league | men’s volleyball | s. 25/26
      • league tables
      • fixtures & results
      • teams of the national championship
    • Slovenian Volleyball Cup S. 25/26
  • SlovenščinaSlovenščina
  • English (US)English (US)
Tickets
logo main
  • home page
  • commentary
  • TV odbojka [TV volleyball]
    • first A | first B | second national | third national league | men’s volleyball | s. 25/26
      • league tables
      • fixtures & results
      • teams of the national championship
    • Slovenian Volleyball Cup S. 25/26
  • SlovenščinaSlovenščina
  • English (US)English (US)
Tickets
logo main
  • home page
  • commentary
  • TV odbojka [TV volleyball]
    • first A | first B | second national | third national league | men’s volleyball | s. 25/26
      • league tables
      • fixtures & results
      • teams of the national championship
    • Slovenian Volleyball Cup S. 25/26
  • SlovenščinaSlovenščina
  • English (US)English (US)
Home25/26Men's Second National Volleyball League1st match day 2nd NVLCalcit Volley II
  • Results
  • Lestvica

Score

18/4/26
3 : 0
Calcit Volley II
Sports hall of Stranje Elementary School, Zgornje Stranje
Lubnik
11/4/26
0 : 3
Krka II
Bršljin Elementary School Sports Hall, Novo mesto
Calcit Volley II
28/3/26
3 : 0
Calcit Volley II
Sports hall of Stranje Elementary School, Zgornje Stranje
Athos Kostanjevica
21/3/26
0 : 3
i-Vent Maribor II
Sports hall of Leon Štukelj Elementary School, Maribor
Calcit Volley II
14/3/26
3 : 0
Calcit Volley II
Sports hall of Stranje Elementary School, Zgornje Stranje
Korvolley Mislinja
7/3/26
0 : 3
Kočevje
Sports hall of the Elementary School of the Assembly of Envoys, Kočevje
Calcit Volley II
14/2/26
3 : 0
Calcit Volley II
Sports hall of Stranje Elementary School, Zgornje Stranje
Črnuče mladi
31/1/26
1 : 3
Črnuče mladi
Sports Hall Vižmarje Brod, Ljubljana
Calcit Volley II
24/1/26
: : 1 : 3
Calcit Volley II
Sports hall of Stranje Elementary School, Zgornje Stranje
Lubnik

2nd National Volleyball League 25/26

#TeamPOINTSWONLOSTSETS RATIOPOINTS RATIOPLAYED
1Calcit VolleyCalcit Volley II521743.7331.15821
2LubnikLubnik461561.9631.15121
3KrkaKrka II381381.3061.03021
4Ok athos kostanjevica LOGOAthos Kostanjevica3010110.9070.97721
5I vent maribori-Vent Maribor II2911100.9070.99021
6Korvolley logoKorvolley Mislinja258130.7050.88421
7CrnuceČrnuče mladi166150.4620.88321
8Mok kocevje e1738871981500Kočevje164170.4530.90221
Sponsor
Braslovce (96 x 96 px) OK Crnuce logo (96 x 96 px) Hoce 1947 (195 x 162 px) (128 x 106 px) koper (96 x 96 px) Krizevci 196 (96 x 96 px) Odbojkarski klub ljutomer (96 x 96 px) Celje logo(96 x 96 px) Ringer Zirovnica (96 x 96 px) TAB Mezica (96 x 96 px) SEP Mokronog (96 x 96 px) merkur triglav kranj (96 x 96 px)

TV odbojka

volleyball and beach volleyball live streams and commentary.

LATEST COMMENTARIES

fuzinar-alpacem-enajsti-krog
Match Day Lineup
21/12/25
Starting Line-up of the 11th Match-Day: Sporklub First Volleyball League (Men)
Kosmina in Koncilja za Krko blokirata Omana iz Calcit Volley. Foto: Krka.
Match Day Lineup
14/12/25
Starting line-up of the tenth match-day
Crtomir Bosnjak foto Jan Ursic
Match Day Lineup
8/12/25
Starting line-up of the ninth match-day
ach volley toncek.stern korektor kroga december tretji 2025
Match Day Lineup
4/12/25
Starting line-up of the eighth match day

LAST MATCHES STREAMED

Pallavolo Padova : Fino Kaposvar | finale moški | Pokal Kranja | NE, 27. 9.
Črnuče : Triglav Kranj (1B NVL, 12th Match-Day)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8LCpexRp62Q
Črnuče : Calcit Volley (Slovenia Cup, 1/8)

© 2025 vòlej.si/en | contact: Marko Savić MA, MBA | m: +386 41 730 882 | e: marko@savic.cc

Terms and conditions

Privacy Policy

Cookies

w

vòlejbala

Web-station of indoor and beach volleyball in Slovenia featuring results, league tables, previews and the weekly starting line-up of the current matchday, as well as live broadcasts of Sportklub First Division matches.

Provider of media coverage for sports federations, sports clubs, and organizations hosting competitions.

We follow, manage, and commentate on national and international volleyball and beach volleyball competitions for both adult and youth categories.